1001 NO46356/19 Sigerhaugen's Tyra Haldenstøver

Fører: Bekkedal, Tore

Terreng:

Dommer:

Dag1:

Dag2     

1002 NO45293/16 Ts-Ammy Finsk Støver

Fører: Hauerberg, Terje

Terreng:

Dommer:

Dag1:

Dag2

1003 NO46108/17 Engeråsens Lisa Finsk Støver

Fører: Grahn, Per Kåre

Terreng:

Dommer:

Dag1:

Dag2

1004 NO30622/14 Harefallet's Ajja Finsk Støver

Fører: Ophus, Vivi-Ann

Terreng:

Dommer:

Dag1:

Dag2

1005 SE13903/2016 Högbrons Ylva Finsk Støver

Fører: Trine Opsand

Terreng:

Dommer:

Dag1:

Dag2     

1006 FI41447/16 Ruskametsän Loken Hessu Finsk Støver

Fører: Sørli, Bo A

Terreng:

Dommer:

Dag1:

Dag2

1007 SE39451/2014 Högbroens Röti Finsk Støver

Fører: Granlund, Sven-Tore

Terreng:

Dommer:

Dag1:

Dag2

1009 NO45568/19 PG Birk Dunker

Fører: Bårtvedt, Jostein

Terreng:

Dommer:

Dag1:

Dag2:

1010 SE50840/2015 Trittbergets Klinge Hamiltonstøver

Fører: Sandberg, Terje

Terreng:

Dommer:

Dag1:

Dag2

1011 NO38819/16 Cj-Heera Hamiltonstøver

Fører: Hartmann, Gunnar

Terreng:

Dommer:

Dag1:

Dag2

1012 SE32205/2019 Gruvrisets Ibsen Finsk Støver

Fører: Bekkeli, Bent Morten

Terreng:

Dommer:

Dag1:

Dag2     

1013 SE28366/2020 Solstrimmans Finn-Lara Finsk Støver

Fører: Grahn, Per Kåre

Terreng:

Dommer:

Dag1:

Dag2     

1014 SE42963/2019 Solstrimmans Finn-Marko Finsk Støver

Fører: Hauerberg, Thomas

Terreng:

Dommer:

Dag1:

Dag2     

1015 NO37967/16 Se Jaro Finsk Støver

Fører: Heramb, Per Fredrik

Terreng:

Dommer:

Dag1:

Dag2

1016 SE22312/2014 Solstrimmans Finn-pirkko Finsk Støver

Fører: Hauerberg, Knut

Terreng:

Dommer:

Dag1:

Dag2

1017 NO43535/18 Hemplias Matoma Finsk Støver

Fører: Kristiansen, Thomas

Terreng:

Dommer:

Dag1:

Dag2

1018 NO41471/20 Vilja Finsk Støver

Fører: Nilsen, Kristoffer Mjønerud

Terreng:

Dommer:

Dag1:

Dag2

1019 SE32198/2019 Gruvrisets Iza Finsk Støver

Fører: Bakke, Kai

Terreng:

Dommer:

Dag1:

Dag2     

1020 NO52110/15 Brynsåsen's Silya Finsk Støver

Fører: Larsson, Stig Erik

Terreng:

Dommer:

Dag1:

Dag2     

1021 NO41467/16 Hagheimen's Frøya Dunker

Fører: Larsen Bent Vidar/ Solli Ingun

Terreng:

Dommer:

Dag1:

Dag2